Cod: A3033

1824,98 Lei
1533,60 Lei net
Cod: A3131
Receiver optic TERRA ORF202 E Wideband
630,80 Lei
530,09 Lei net
Cod: A3133
Receiver optic TERRA ORQ302 E QUATRO + DVB-T2
1258,56 Lei
1057,62 Lei net
Cod: A3135
Receiver optic TERRA ORF302 E Wideband + DVB-T2
Cod: A3137
Receiver optic TERRA ORF302F E QUATRO + DVB-T2
Cod: A3139

1385,64 Lei
1164,40 Lei net
Cod: A3141

1344,74 Lei
1130,04 Lei net
Cod: A9860
Kit LNB optic RF/SAT OTX 1310 KIT TRIAX
1439,23 Lei
1209,44 Lei net
Cod: A9882
Receptor/LNB optic SAT-IF & DVB-T TVQ 06 QUATRO
Cod: A9883
Receptor/LNB optic SAT-IF & DVB-T TVC 06 QUAD
Cod: A98882
Splitter optic 1:2 FC/UPC FOS102 E TERRA 3.9 dB
Cod: A98884

309,57 Lei
260,14 Lei net
Cod: A98888
Splitter optic 1:8 FC/UPC FOS108 E TERRA 10.8 dB
Cod: R81520
Receptor optic FTTH OD-012 H TERRA
1021,99 Lei
858,82 Lei net
Cod: R81717
Nod optic TERRA OD-004A (47-2400 MHz)
562,18 Lei
472,42 Lei net
Cod: R81728
Nod optic CATV TERRA OD-003 (receiver FTTH)
Cod: R81760
Nod optic TERRA OD-005P (receiver FTTH)
657,14 Lei
552,22 Lei net
Cod: R82522
Transmitter CATV optic TERRA mo418 4D31 (1x6dBm, 1310nm)
Cod: R82523
Transmitter CATV optic TERRA mo428 4D31 (2x6dBm, 1310nm)
Cod: R82526
Transmitter CATV optic TERRA mo418 4F31 (1x6dBm, 1310nm)