Cod: L4518
50,68 Lei
Preţ cu TVA Rabat Cant. Validitate
50,68 Lei 0 % de la 1 buc.
Disponibil

Garanție

Garanţie 4 ani.

Suport tehnic

Detalii

Optical attenuator with 10 dB attenuation, used to match optical levels to the dynamic range of the optical receiver input. Most often used in satellite and terrestrial DVB-T television distribution systems using fiber optics.
Attenuation value: 10 dB. Designed for connections based on single-mode cabling. The element should be used with devices equipped with an FC/UPC socket and wiring terminated with an FC/UPC or FC/PC plug.

Specificații

Tip produs Atenuator optic
Producător ULTIMODE
Nume
tip Singlemode
Atenuare dB 10
Tip conector FC/PC