COŞUL MEU
Coşul este gol

Transmisie pe fibră

SAT TV

1/4 FC/UPC FOS104 E TERRA optical splitter
Cod: A98884
Preţ fără TVAPreţ cu TVARabatValiditate  
260,14 Lei309,57 Lei0 %
Garanţie 4 ani
Stacking LNB: TWL 001 (for SAT/DVB-T TOU 232 KIT)
View of the splitter
FOS 104 E optical splitter is an element used to divide the optical signal into 4 paths. The splitter can be used in any PON applications, especially in TV distribution systems based on TERRA equipment.
The FOS-type splitter housing allows easy installation in typical TV boxes. The FC/PC sockets are directly fed with fiber optic fibers terminated with connectors. It is not required to use switches or fiber optic adapters.
The splitter models available include: 2-output A98882 and 8-output A98888.
Customers can order any patch cords made to order with required terminating connectors. Please contact your sales assistant.
Specifications
NameFOS 104 E
CodeA98884
No. of outputs4
Connector typeFC/PC
Insertion loss (1310 nm, 1550 nm)7.4 dB
Dimensions117x96x34 mm
Preţ fără TVAPreţ cu TVARabatValiditate  
260,14 Lei309,57 Lei0 %
 
1/4 FC/UPC FOS104 E TERRA optical splitter
Cod: A98884
George Popescu
Consiliere clienţi
COMPLETAŢI
BIBLIOTECA
Nou în bibliotecă
RECOMANDĂRI
 
Regulamentul | Garanție | Reclamaţii | Download
| Cookies | Politica de confidentialitate Toate drepturile rezervate © 1996-2024 DIPOL sp.j.